ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11978040

nr 1197 8040

Bert Håge Häverö

(1932-2014), Sverige

Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. "Vårholma Handel". Signed, numbered 421/450. Subject: 40x53 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vårholma Handel". Signerad, numrerad 421/450. Motivet: 40x53 cm

Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday August 20 2018
at 19:12:32

3/8 16:32:54 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Aug 20

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Bert Håge Häverö

Read more about Bert Håge Häverö